Ehemalige Angehoerige der Panzertruppe


Name Vorname DG Einheit Dienstzeit E-Mail

 

 Ahrens   Carl   OFw d.R   PzBtl 23   1980 - 1988   

 

 Althammer   Michael   OFw   PzBtl 304   1994 -   

 

 Arand   Oliver   SU   PzBtl 74   1999 - 2002   

 

 Arnold   Reinhard   Fw   PzBtl 123 / TrspBtl 270   1979 - 1983   

 

 Aschinger   Kai   SU   PzArtBtl 145 / PzBtl 143   1992 - 1999   

 

 Beck   Armin   Fw   PzBtl 143 / PzBtl 343 / PzBtl 333   1977 - 1984   

 

 Beck   Rudolf   OFw   PzBtl 124 / PzBtl 123 / PzBtl 104   1981 - 1993   

 

 Becker   Thomas   SU   PzBtl 143   1996 - 2000   

 

 Beckmann   Kai-Uwe   OFw   PzBtl 513 / Stab/StKp WBK III   1982 - 1994   

 

 Behre   Andreas   OFw   PzBtl 84   1988 - 1998   

 

 Behrendt   Marco   OFw   PzBtl 24   1997 - 2005   

 

 Behrens   Andreas   OFw   PzBtl 183   1988 - 1993   

 

 Beier   Harald   Fw d.R   PzBtl 304 / PzBtl 220   1971 - 1974   

 

 Bejach   Alexander   SU   PzBtl 183   1998 - 2001   

 

 Belz   Jochen   SU   PzBtl 303   1976 - 1980   

 

 Bender   Michael   U d.R   PzBtl 61 / PzBtl 63 / PzArtBtl 65   1984 - 1987   

 

 Benditte   Wolfgang   OFw   PzLBtl 334   1981 - 1993   

 

 Bergmann   Stefan   OFw   PzBtl 164 / PzBtl 423 / PzLBtl 93   1988 - 2000   

 

 Bernal   Udo   OFw   PzBtl 23 / PzBtl 24   1982 - 1994   

 

 Berthel   Marc   SU   PzBtl 143   1993 - 1997   

 

 Berthel   Marc   SU   PzBtl 143   1993 - 1997   

 

 Beuther   Wolfgang   OFw   PzBtl 63   1968 - 1980   

 

 Bieker   Gerd   U   PzBtl 203   1977 - 1981   

 

 Bienias   David   SU   PzBtl 64   2000 - 2004   

 

 Bock   Klaus   OFw   PzBtl 83 / PzBtl 513   1977 - 1986   

 

 Bode   Kai   Fw   PzBtl 24 / KAZ ROW   1998 - dato   

 

 Boehrer   Christian   U   PzBtl 363   1997 - 1999   

 

 Boettcher   Andreas   HFw   PzBtl 24 / PzBtl 21   1986 - 1990   

 

 Boettger   Detlef   Fw d.R   PzBtl 184   1980 - 1984   

 

 Bollinger   Dirk   OFw   PzBtl 154 / PzBtl 403   1988 - 2000   

 

 Bollmann   Mike   SU d.R   PzGrenBtl 32 / PzBtl 24   1994 - 1997   

 

 Borling   Thomas   SU   PzBtl 83 / FJgBtl 730   1986 - 1990   

 

 Braehler   Klaus   SU d.R   PzBtl 63   1955 - 1963   

 

 Brauer   Meik   SU   LLBrig25 / PzAufklBtl 6   1987 - 1993   

 

 Braun   Oliver   SU   PzBtl 183   1993 - 1997   

 

 Braun   Rainer   OFw   PzBtl 343 / PzBtl 63   1978 - 1984   

 

 Braun   Frank   U   PzBtl 333   1972 - 1974   

 

 Brinkforth   Dirk   OFw   PzBtl 164 / PzLBtl 334 / HUS 1   1988 - 2000   

 

 Brobeck   Andreas F.W.   SU   PzBtl 154   1989 - 1993   

 

 Bruhn   J.-U.   Fw d.R   PzLehrBtl 91   1986 - 1994   

 

 Buckreus   Rolf   SU   PzBtl 304   1988 - 1996   

 

 Burkhardt   Marc   SU d.R   PzBtl 74   1992 - 1996   

 

 Conrad   Thomas   OFw   PzBtl 423   1992 - 2003   

 

 Daumann   Thorsten   HFw d.R   PzBtl 314   1987 - 1992   

 

 Deuber   Christian   Uffz d.R   PzBtl 363   1995 - 1996   

 

 Diesen   Hermann   SU   PzBtl 314   1967 - 1971   

 

 Dlugosch   Andreas   SU d.R   PzBtl 84 / PzBtl 81   1978 - 1982   

 

 Doeletz   Peter   FR   PzBtl 214   1992 - 1994   

 

 Dombrowski   Andre   SU   PzBtl 34   1988 - 1992   

 

 Ehrhardt   Sven   HFw   PzBtl 64   1994 - 2005   

 

 Eickhoff   Christian   SU d.R   PzAufklLBtl 11   1977 - 1980   

 

 Elfers   Olaf   SU   PzBtl 74   1995 - 1999   

 

 Eppers   Helmut   Fw d.R   PzBtl 23   1976 - 1980   

 

 Eschweiler   Franz-Josef   SU   PzGrenBtl 152 / PzBtl 151   1980 - 1984   

 

 Etscheid   Bernd   HFw d.R   PzBtl 154   1992 - 2004   

 

 Feser   Christian   SU   PzBtl 363   1992 - 1996   

 

 Figge   Michael   OFw   PzBtl 214   1993 - 2001   

 

 Fischer   Michael   SU   PzBtl 143 / FjgBtl 740   1993 -   

 

 Fischer   Matthias   SU   PzBtl 104   1997 - 2001   

 

 Foerster   Daniel   HFw   PzBtl 383 / PzBtl 214 / 5.GueZ / PzBtl 383 / PzBtl 104   1996 - dato   

 

 Folter   Joachim   HFw   PzBtl 304   1979 - 2003   

 

 Freigang   Juergen   SU d.R   PzBtl 154 / 9.Isp.STTR1 FSHT Aachen   1986 - 1990   

 

 Fuhrmann   Florian   OFw d.R   PzBtl 363   1969 - 1973   

 

 Funke   Thomas   Fw d.R   PzBtl 203   1995 - 1999   

 

 Gail-Bremer   Karlheinz   HFw d.R   PzBtl 84   1972 - 1987   

 

 Gebauer   Uwe   SU   PzAufklLbtl 11   1988 - 1990   

 

 Gerdes   Manfred   OSFw   PzBtl 524   1982-1991   

 

 Gieseking   Arnd   SU   PzBtl 33 / PzBtl 31   1982 - 1989   

 

 Goeller   Thomas   SU   PzBtl 153   1977 - 1981   

 

 Goetting   Joerg   SU   PzBtl 31   1982 - 1986   

 

 Goller   Thomas   SFw   PzBtl 81 / PzBtl 83 / PzBtl 84 / PzBtl 413 / PzBtl 403 / RegUebZ Nord   1981 - dato   

 

 Graeff   Axel   FR   PzBtl 64   2001 - 2003   

 

 Grohmann   Bernd   OFw d.R   PzBtl 284 / PzAusbZentrKpfRSim 202 / PzBtl 281 / TopBttr 850   1981 - 1993   

 

 Groth   Thomas   OFw d.R   PzBtl 143 / JgBtl 542   1982 - 1994   

 

 Gruber   Helmut   OFw   PzBtl 293   1976 - 1989   

 

 Gruendel   Dirk   OFw   PzBtl 24 / FueUstRgt 20   1988 - 2000   

 

 Haberbusch   Bernd   SU   PzBtl 214   1990 - 1994   

 

 Haberkorn   Markus   OFw   PzBtl 104   1985-1999   

 

 Hagemann   Gunther   SU   PzBtl 174   1976 - 1989   

 

 Hampe   Andreas   SU   PzBtl 81   1981 - 1984   

 

 Hauenstein   Arne   OFw   PzBtl 123 / PzBtl 104   1993 - 2001   

 

 Hegenberger   Thomas   OFw d.R   PzBtl 123   1987 - 1993   

 

 Heintze   Marco   OFw   PzBtl 154   1996 - 2008   

 

 Helmer   Marco   OFw   PzBtl 214 / PzBtl 203UL / PzBtl 203   1993 - 2003   

 

 Helmrich   Michael   SFw   PzBtl 174 / PzTrS   1983 - 1987 und 1987 - 2006   

 

 Helmrich   Michael   OStFw   PzBtl 174 / PzTrS   1983 - 1987 / 1987 - dato   

 

 Hietschold   Juergen   HFw d.R   PzBtl 363   1979 - 1983   

 

 Hildebrandt   Steffen   HFw d.R   PzBtl 304 / PzBtl 284   1992 - 2000   

 

 Hillebrenner   Stefan   SU   PzBtl 214   1990 - 1992   

 

 Hillmann   Marco   SU   PzBtl 383   1994 - 1998   

 

 Hinrichs   Udo   OFw d.R   PzJgKp 180 / PzLehrBtl 93 / PzAufklBtl 6   1995 - 2003   

 

 Hoeppner   Ralf   SU   PzBtl 174   1984 - 1990   

 

 Hoffmeister   Joerg   HFw   PzBtl 423   1991 - 2002   

 

 Hofsommer   Johannes   FR   PzBtl 143 / PzBtl 64   2002 - 2004   

 

 Hohmann   Karl-Heinz   OFw   PzBtl 83   1971- 1983   

 

 Hoppmann   Andreas   SU   PzBtl 24   1998 - 2001   

 

 Huebner   Danny   OFw   PzBtl 383   1997 - 2009   

 

 Huettmann   Joerg   SU   PzBtl 174   1988 - 1992   

 

 Hummel   Olaf   SU   PzBtl 174 / 164   1990 - 1994   

 

 Hummler   Peter   StFw d.R   PzBtl 303 / PzBtl 304 / 4.LwAusbRgt I   1978 - 1990   

 

 Ilie   Hilbert   OSFw d.R   FlaRak 21 / PzJgKp 20 / PzBtl 23 u.24 / JgBtl 581 / TrUebPlKdtr Ehra-Lessien / Altmark,GUEZ   1965 - 2000   

 

 Illguth   Stefan   OFw   PzBtl 33   1986 - 1998   

 

 Janssen   Marco   SU FA   PzBtl 304   1998 - dato   

 

 Johann   Stefan   OFw   PzBtl 343 / HUS II / PzBtl 154   1985 - 1995   

 

 Kaufmann   Oskar   OFw   PzGrenBtl 301 / PzBtl 304   1987 - 1999   

 

 Kendl   Peter   SU   PzBtl 64   1989 - 1992   

 

 Kern   Uwe   SU   PzBtl 203   1978 - 1991   

 

 Kersting   Jens   SU d.R   PzBtl 74   1993 - 2001   

 

 Klug   Dieter   SU   PzBtl 294   1959 - 1967   

 

 Klug   Rainer   HFw   PzBtl 333 / PzLBtl 334   1986 - 1998   

 

 Knief   Oliver   SU   PzPiKp 140 / KfAusbKp FahrSimKette Stadtallendorf   1990 - 1999   

 

 Knoch   Joerg   Fw   PzBtl 304 / PzRegiment 200 / Fahrschulgruppe Dornstadt   1970 - 1978   

 

 Knoepfel   Stefan   OFw   PzBtl 383   1996 - 2007   

 

 Koch   Andreas   OFw d.R   FmAusbKp 2/1 / Fm Btl 945 / PzLBtl 94   1978 - 1989   

 

 Koenig   Wolfgang   SU   PzBtl 34   1986 - 1989   

 

 Koenigs   Bernd   U   PzBtl 181   1982 - 1985   

 

 Kopf   Andreas   SU   PzLehrBtl 93   1996 - 2000   

 

 Kosian   Michael   U   PzBtl 164 / PzBtl 161   1980 - 1984   

 

 Kothe   Joerg   HFw   PzBtl 154   1986 - 2000   

 

 Kretschmer   Klaus - Juergen   SU   PzBtl 14 / PzBtl 23   1974 - 1978   

 

 Krueger   Uwe   SU   PzBtl 324   1975 - 1985   

 

 Kubsch   Ruediger   Fw   PzBtl 24   1987 - 1995   

 

 Kueffe   Rainer   U   US 2 Landstr.-Kraefte / Pz.-Kdt. 492   1980 - 1983   

 

 Kuehnl   Michael   OFw   TSH / FSHT / PzBtl 154   1994 - 2004   

 

 Kummer   Paul   U   PzBtl 294   1975 - 1976   

 

 Kurzal   Marius   U   PzBtl 203   2002 -   

 

 Lange   Harald   HFw   PzBtl 324 / PzBtl 314 / PzBtl 344 / PzBtl 423   1979 - 1993   

 

 Lau   Manfred   Fw   PzBtl 5 / PzBtl 144   1957 - 1969   

 

 Lein   Thomas   U   PzBtl 114   1979 - 1981   

 

 Lemke   Mario   SU   PzLBtl 93 / PzTrS   1997 - 2000   

 

 Lenz   Reiner   SU   PzLBtl 93   1966 - 1967   

 

 Lippert   Mario   SU   PzBtl 423   2000 - 2003   

 

 Luebberstedt   Holger   OFw d.R   PzBtl 81 / PzBtl 84   1986 - 1997   

 

 Lueke   Ludwig   U   PzBtl 211   1980 - 1982   

 

 Lutter   Mario   SU   PzBtl 124 / PzBtl 123   1989 - 1993   

 

 Luzius   Nico   OFw   PzBtl 383   1993 - 2007   

 

 Marner   Joerg   SU   PzBtl 343 / PzBtl 341 / FmAKp 3/10   1989 - 1993   

 

 May   Norbert   OFw   PzBtl 224 / PzBtl 304 / PzBtl 284   1991 - 1998   

 

 Meissner   Andreas   SU d. R   PzBtl 24   1992 - 2000   

 

 Mess   Frank   U d.R   PzBtl 144 / PzBtl 143   1990 - 1994   

 

 Meusel   Michael   FR   PzBtl 64   1980 - 1982   

 

 Meyer   Michael   OFw   PzBtl 34 / PzBtl 423   1989 - 2000   

 

 Meyer   Roland   OFw d.R   PzBtl 154   1988 - 1991   

 

 Mielsch   Uwe   SU   PzBtl 141 / PzBtl 144   1985 - 1993   

 

 Milde   Andreas   Fw   MSR-18 ehem. NVA / 11 PK   1986 - 1990   

 

 Minkenberg   Olaf   Fw   PzBtl 164 / PzBtl 513   1988 - 1994   

 

 Mittelstaedt   Alexander   OFw d.R   PzBtl 413   1992 - 2000   

 

 Moll   Ronald   SU   PzLBtl 93   1995 - 1999   

 

 Mueller   Ulf   SU   NAK 15/1 Delmenhorst / PzLBtl 334   1992 - 1996   

 

 Mueller   Joachim   FR   PzBtl 144   1985 - 1987   

 

 Mueller   Maximilian   HFw   PzBtl 304 / PzBtl 284   1990 - 2002   

 

 Mueller   Johann   OFw   PzLBtl 94   1973 - 1975 und 1977 - 1987   

 

 Mueller   Juergen   SFw   PzBtl 64 / PzBtl 144 / PzBtl 393 / PzBtl 423 / Znwg OST   1975 - 2004   

 

 Muth   Carsten   SU   PzBtl 134 / PzBrig 15   1988 - 1992   

 

 Nehls   Soenke   SU   PzBtl 213   1986 - 1988   

 

 Nettermann   Andreas   SU d.R   PzBtl 143   1991 - 1999   

 

 Neumann   Joerg   HFw d.R   PzBtl 214 / NschBtl 804 n.a.   1987 - 1999   

 

 Neumann   David   HFw d.R   PzBtl 383   1994 - 1998   

 

 Ochs   Boris   Fw   PzBtl 143   1999 - 2002   

 

 Oelck   Peter   OSF   PzBtl 194 / PzBtl 373 / InstBtl 132 / Stab 13. PzGrenDiv   1974 - 2004   

 

 Ortega   Felipe   U   PzBtl 154   1999 - 2003   

 

 Pantlofsky   Axel   HFw d.R   PzBtl 183   1976 - 1986   

 

 Pawlowsky   Thomas   StFw   PzBtl 153 / PzBtl 151 / PzBtl 154 / PzTrS / PzBtl 154 / SKA   1983 - heute   

 

 Petermann   Sven Dieter   Fw d.R   PzGrenBtl 191 / PzBtl 211 / PzBtl 213 / PzBtl 214 / PzBtl 423 / PzJgKp 290   1985 - 1996   

 

 Peuss   Malte   HFw   PzBtl 84 / PzTrS / PzBtl 83 (n.a.) / PzLBtl 93   1973 - 2002   

 

 Philipsen   Hans-Juergen   OFw   PzLBtl 93   1970 - 1981   

 

 Pinkert   Martin   SU   PzLehrBtl 93   1997 - 1999   

 

 Pisternik   Detlef   Fw d.R   PzBtl 153   1980 - 1987   

 

 Pohle   Eric   U (FA)   PzBtl 383   2005 - 2007   

 

 Pollack   Sebastian   SU   PzBtl 383 / SanZ Bad Frankenhausen   2002 - 2010   

 

 Preisendanz   Uli   OFw   PzBtl 284 / PzBtl 304   1988 - 1996   

 

 Pretsch   Alfred   OFw   PzBtl 154 / PzBtl 54   1978 - 1989   

 

 Puetzer   Karl Peter   SU d.R   PzBtl 114 / JgBat742   1969 - 1970   

 

 Rebmann   Andreas   HFw d.R   PzBtl 24 / PzBtl 423 / PzBtl 104   1986 - 1990   

 

 Regn   Hans   SU d.R   PzBtl 123   1974 - 1977   

 

 Rehder   Martin   U   PzBtl 334 / PzBtl 34   1980 - 1981   

 

 Reichelt   Harald   SU   PzBtl 143   1986 - 1994   

 

 Reinelt   Roy   SU   PzBtl 64   1999 - 2003   

 

 Reinemann   Thomas   Ofw d.R   PzBtl 294   1986 - 1993   

 

 Reinhardt   Lothar   SU   PzBtl 54   1989 - 1991   

 

 Reinhardt   Joerg   OFw   PzBtl 44 / PzBtl 134 / PzBtl 154 / RegUebZ NORD   1987 - 2001   

 

 Reinwald   Friedrich   HFw d.R   PzBtl 123 / PzBtl 124 / PzBtl 283 / HFlgRgt 26   1974 - 1986   

 

 Rexroth   Gerrit   FR   PzBtl 143 / PzBtl 64   2001 - 2003   

 

 Richter   Olaf   OFw   PzBtl 21 / PzBtl 24   1990 - 1998   

 

 Riecken   Stephan   OFw   PzBtl 183   1991 - 2002   

 

 Roedding   Sascha   SU   PzBtl 143   2001 - 2005   

 

 Rohloff   Eike   OFw d.R   PzBtl 81 / PzBtl 84   1992 - 2000   

 

 Rohrbach   Mike   SU   PzBtl 383 / 4./GUEZ   1998 - 2002   

 

 Roosen   Max   SU d.R   PzBtl 134 / NschBtl 131   1989 - 1996   

 

 Ross   Jens   OFw   PzBtl 63 / KTS2/A4/HS16   1987 - 1995   

 

 Russe   Bernhard   Fw d.R   PzBtl 213   1989 - 1992   

 

 Sakautzky   Uwe   SU   PzBtl 324 / PzGrenBtl 321   1982 - 1990   

 

 Sapper   Thomas   OFw   PzBtl183 / PzBtl 24   1993 - 2001   

 

 Schade   Jochen   U   PzBtl 220 / PzBtl 283   1975 - 1976   

 

 Schaefer   Lars   SU   PzBtl 183 / PzBtl 383   1995 - 2001   

 

 Schaefer   Manfred   OFw   PzBtl 54 / PzBtl 393 / PzBtl 184 n.a.   1985 - 1997   

 

 Scharmann   Volker   SFw   PzBtl 144 / PzBtl 143 / PzTrS   1983 - dato   

 

 Schaubruch   Manfred   SU   PzBtl 154   1982 - 1986   

 

 Schenkl   Reiner   SU   PzBtl 143 / PzBtl 343   1979 - 1983   

 

 Schilling   Alex   U d.R   PzArtBtl 285 / DF Brigade / PzBtl 203   2001 - 2003   

 

 Schlaffer   Uwe   SU   PzBtl 104   1996 - 2000   

 

 Schleicher   Wolfgang   StFw   PzBtl 114 / PzTrS / PzBtl 383 / PzBtl 104   1986 - dato   

 

 Schnelle   Oliver   SU   PzBtl 214   1995 - 2001   

 

 Scholz   Lothar   SU   PzBtl 34   1976 - 1980   

 

 Schrader   Maik   OFw   PzBtl 33 / FJgBtl 152 / 4./GÜZ(H)   1999 - heute   

 

 Schrader   Manfred   StFw a.D.   AusbKp 13 /1 / PzBtl 24 / StKpPzGrenBrig2 / PzBtl 23 / UKdo4 / PSABw   1963 - 1994   

 

 Schroeder   Karl-Heinz   OFw   HUS I / PzLBtl 94 / InstAusbKp 3/3   1967 - 1979   

 

 Schrottenbaum   Klaus   SU   PzBtl 64   1987 - 1993   

 

 Schubert   Florian   Fhj   PzLBtl 93   1995 - 1996   

 

 Schubert   Frank   Fw d.R   PzBtl 33   1987 - 1990   

 

 Schubert   Frank   SU   PzBtl 423   2000 - 2003   

 

 Schuch   Hans Joachim   SU   PzBtl 363   1976 - 1980   

 

 Schuerer   Ralf   SU   PzBtl 383   1991 - 1999   

 

 Schuetz   Karl-Heinz   SU   PzBtl 324   1985 - 1993   

 

 Schulz   Rainer   OFw   PzBtl 284 / HUS II   1983 - 1995   

 

 Schulze   Jens   Fw   PzAufklBtl 3 / PzGrenBtl 131 / PzBtl 403   1987 - 1995   

 

 Schulze   Thomas   OSFw   PzBtl 84 / PzTrS / FjgBtl 151   1980 - dato   

 

 Schumann   Ulrich   OFw   PzBtl 194   1974 - 1979   

 

 Schwitalla   Karl   SU   PzBtl 174   1979 - 1987   

 

 Sehl   Marco   OFw   PzBtl 154   1992 - 2000   

 

 Seidel   Joerg   SU   PzBtl 154   1988 - 1992   

 

 Seidel   Norbert   SU   PzBtl 64   1969 - 1974   

 

 Senft   Johannes   SU   PzBtl 183   1981 - 1985   

 

 Sewzyk   Christian   SU   PzBtl 214   1995 - 1998   

 

 Siebert   Thomas   OFw   PzBtl 203   1987 - 1996   

 

 Simon   Jan   OFw   PzBtl 383   1994 - 2002   

 

 Skrotzki   Frank   Fw d.R   PzBtl 184   1986 - 1990   

 

 Sobiejewski   Juergen   SU   PzReg100 / PzBtl 203   1973 - 1985   

 

 Solowe   Dietrich   Fhj   PzBtl 324   1978 - 1979   

 

 Soukup   Tomas   SU   PzBtl 154   2000 -   

 

 Sparwald   Martin   OFw   PzJKp 20 / PzLBtl 93 / KdoSES   seit 1988   

 

 Spinrath   Hermann   OSF d.R   PzBtl 564 / PzBtl 284   1977 - 2004   

 

 Spohr   Roman   FR   PzBtl 143   1999 - 2001   

 

 Sprick   Wolfgang   SU   PzBtl 213   1982 - 1988   

 

 Springer   Hubert   OSFw   PzLBtl 93 / PzLBrig 9 / PzBrig 8 / StKp/PzLBrig 9   1956 - 1990   

 

 Stelzer   Thomas   OFw   PzBtl 304 / LogBtl 12 / GebLogBtl 8 / PzBtl 203   1999 - heute   

 

 Stinzendoerfer   Joerg   OFw   PzBtl 244 / GebPzBtl 8   1989 - 1996   

 

 Stryczek   Falk   HFw   PzBtl 83 / PzBtl 183 / PzBtl 184 / PzTrS   1980 - 1993   

 

 Sylvester   Bastian   Fw d.R   PzBtl 214 / PzBtl 24   1995 - 1997   

 

 Tobehn   Andreas   OFw d.R   FmBtl 330 / PzBtl 23 / PzBtl 514   1977 - 1989   

 

 Trebbin   Adrian   SU   InstAusbKp 6/11 / PzBtl 203   1993 - 1997   

 

 Tripp   Andreas   OFw   PzBtl 64   1991 - 1997   

 

 Tute   Karl-Heinz   SU   PzBtl 23   1977 - 1981   

 

 Uebrick   Daniel   SU   PzBtl 214   1996 - 1999   

 

 Valentin   Frank   OFw   PzAufklBtl 6 / PzBtl 204 / PzBtl 203   1983 - 1995   

 

 Vesper   Andreas   SU   PzLBtl 93 / HUS1 / PzBtl 84   1992 - 1995   

 

 Villwock   Frank   Fw   PzBtl 513 / PzBtl 514 / PzGrenBtl 171 / PzBtl 164   1987 - 1994   

 

 von Oesen   Thorsten   SU   JgBtl 522   1990 - 1996   

 

 Walter   Friedrich   SU   PzBtl 543   1990 - 1998   

 

 Wartenberg   Andre   SU   PzBtl 383 / PzBtl 104   2004 - dato   

 

 Webelsiep   Andre   SU   PzBtl 143   2000 - dato   

 

 Weise   Andreas   Fw d.R   PzBtl 14 / SanKp 101   1983 - 1984   

 

 Welker   Ralph   SU   PzBtl 143 / PzBtl 141   1984 - 1992   

 

 Wellhausen   Stefan   OFw   PzBtl 23 / PzBtl 24      

 

 Wendel   Michael   SU   PzLBtl 94 / PzLBtl 91   1984 - 1988   

 

 Werler   Frank   SU   PzBtl 383   2000 - 2008   

 

 Wernthaler   Hans   SU   PzBtl 244   1986 - 1989   

 

 Wichert   Marco   SU d.R   PzBtl 383   1995 - 1999   

 

 Wichmann   Andreas   OFw   PzAufkLBtl 11 / PzAufklLBtl 3 / 2.InstBtl 3   1990 - 2002   

 

 Wild   Christian   SU   PzAufklBtl 10   1983 - 1987   

 

 Willms   Kurt   SU   PzBtl 533   1981 - 1985   

 

 Wolfstein   Matthias   Ofw d.R   PzBtl 14 / PzBtl 413 / PzBtl 383   1988 - 1999   

 

 Wolter   Frank   OFw   PzBTL 21 / PzBtl 24   1986 - 1998   

 

 Wornien   Sebastian   U   PzBtl 183 / PzBtl 184   1999 - 2001   

 

 Wunderlich   Manfred   U   PzBtl 174   1974 - 1976   

 

 Zapp   Klaus   OFw   PzBtl 134   1984 - 1996   

 

 Zarden   Wolfgang   SU   PzBtl 31   1986 - 1990