Ehemalige Angehoerige der Panzertruppe


Name Vorname DG Einheit Dienstzeit E-Mail

 

 Achilles   Philipp   OG   PzBtl 33   2002 - 2003   

 

 Akim   Gotwig   OG   PzBtl 363   2003 - 2004   

 

 Albrecht   Ulf   OG   PzBtl 513   1988   

 

 Aldrup   Friedel   HG   PzBtl 194   1972 - 1973   

 

 Altenbeck   Thomas   OG   PzBtl 194   1985 - 1986   

 

 Ammersinn   Roland   HG   PzBtl 224   1984 - 1986   

 

 Androck   Robert   OG   PzBtl 64   2003 - 2004   

 

 Apel   Hans-Werner   OG   PzBtl 333   1982 - 1983   

 

 Apfelbaum   Steffen   HG   PzBtl 423   2000 - 2001   

 

 Auer   Daniel   OG   PzBtl 154   2002 - 2003   

 

 Ausfeld   Harald   G   PzBtl 184   1985 - 1986   

 

 Baasner   Andreas   OG   PzBtl 214   1990 - 1991   

 

 Baenisch   Dieter   HG   PzBtl 363   2004 - 2005   

 

 Barthelt   Mathias   SG   PzBtl 383   2003 - 2007   

 

 Bartsch   Christian   OG   PzBtl 104   2001 - 2002   

 

 Bartz   Ronny   HG   PzBtl 84   1997 - 1998   

 

 Bauch   Sebastian   HG   PzBtl 64 / GUEZ   2001 - 2002   

 

 Bauer   Gunar   OG   PzBtl 203   1996 - 1997   

 

 Bauerschaper   Gerald   HG   PzBtl 334   1981 - 1982   

 

 Baumbach   Matthias   HG (OA)   PzBtl 143 / PzTrS   2000 - 2003   

 

 Beike   Wolfgang   OGUA d.R   PzBtl 84   1974 - 1975   

 

 Berg   Joerg   OG   PzBtl 203   2004   

 

 Berg   Ralf   OG   PzBtl 293   1982 - 1983   

 

 Billig   Lukas   OG   PzBtl 403   2001 - 2002   

 

 Binkowski   Joachim   HG   PzBtl 282   1976 - 1978   

 

 Bischoff   Sven   HG   PzLBtl 93   1991 - 1992   

 

 Blaubach   Marcus   SG d.R   PzLBtl 93   1996 - 1997   

 

 Bode   Carsten   HG   PzBtl 403 / PzTrS Stkp   1999   

 

 Boehme   Ronny   OG   PzBtl 143   2000 - 2001   

 

 Boehne   Jens   OG   PzBtl 203   1999 - 2000   

 

 Bosse   Joachim   HG   PzBtl 24   1995 - 1998   

 

 Bothner   Sebastian   OG   PzBtl 104   2004 - 2005   

 

 Brandes   Axel   HG   PzBtl 104   1995 - 1999   

 

 Brands   Hans Dieter   OG   PzBtl 213   1979 - 1980   

 

 Breitsprecher   Daniel   OG   PzBtl 183   2002 - 2003   

 

 Bremann   Marc   OSG   PzBtl 214 / PzArtBtl 205 n.a.   1995 - 2003   

 

 Brinkmann   Peter   OG   PzBtl 84   1987 - 1988   

 

 Brunckhorst   Peter   HG d.R   STTr1 / FsHT / PzBtl 83   1990   

 

 Buerger   Thorsten   OG   PzBtl 154   1993 - 1994   

 

 Buhl   Nico   G OA   PzBtl 363   2003   

 

 Burgdorff   Klaus   OG   PzLBtl 334   1993 - 1994   

 

 Burhop   Andreas      PzBtl 284 / 244   1981 - 1987   

 

 Burkhardt   Walter   OG   PzGren Btl 221   1984 - 1985   

 

 Caspar   Michael   HG   PzBtl 33   1996 - 1999   

 

 Cassens   Marcus   HG   PzLBtl 93 / PzTrS Stkp   1992 - 1996   

 

 Clemens   Roman   OG   PzBtl 423   1998 - 1999   

 

 Costa   Sebastian   OG   PzBtl 64   2003 - 2004   

 

 Debowski   Christoph   OG   PzBtl 423   2001 - 2003   

 

 Deinert   Rene   OG   PzBtl 24   2001   

 

 Depenbrock   Klaus   HG   PzLBtl 334   1993   

 

 Doebeling   Timo      PzBtl 363   2004   

 

 Doellner   Juergen   HG   PzBtl 134   1984 - 1986   

 

 Doermann   Hans-Peter   G   PzBtl 34   1979 - 1981   

 

 Eberle   Bernd   HG   PzBtl 224   1989 - 1990   

 

 Eckebrecht   Steffen   OG   PzBtl 383   1996   

 

 Eichmann   Dominik   OG   PzBtl 154   2003   

 

 Einwang   Markus   OG   GebPzBtl 8   1995 - 1996   

 

 Fahlbusch   Marco   SG   PzBtl 84 / PzAufklLBtl 3   2000 - 2004   

 

 Fischer   Alexander   HG   PzBtl 304   1996 - 1998   

 

 Frambach   Holger   OG   PzLBtl 334   1992 - 1993   

 

 Franken   Siegfried   HG   PzGrenLBtl 92   1966 - 1967   

 

 Franz   Steffen   HG   PzBtl 143   1998   

 

 Frauenrath   Hans-Juergen   OG   PzBtl 533 / JgBtl 533   1984 - 1985 / 1990 - 1993   

 

 Freiholz   Fabian   OG   PzBtl 203   2005   

 

 Freitag   Thomas   HG   GUEZ   2001 - 2002   

 

 Frick   Thomas   HG   PzBtl 331   1990 - 1991   

 

 Friedel   Michael   HG   PzBtl 154   1999 - 2000   

 

 Fritzsche   Danny   OSG   JgBtl 571 / PzBtl 104 / GebJgBtl 571   1996 - 2003   

 

 Fuersten   Stephan   OG   PzGrenBtl 381   1998 - 1999   

 

 Gade   O.   OG   PzBtl 164   1992 - 1993   

 

 Geilert   Rene   OG   PzBtl 383   2001   

 

 Gensheimer   Dirk   OG d.R   PzBtl 344   1989 - 1990   

 

 Gerald   Martin   OG   PzBtl 304   1997 - 1998   

 

 Gerig   Markus   OG   PzBtl 24   1999   

 

 Giese   Steven   OG   PzBtl 93   1998 - 1999   

 

 Glaessner   Sebastian   OG   PzLehrBtl 93   2007   

 

 Glueck   Ronny   HG   PzBtl 104   1997 - 1999   

 

 Goehner   Nicolai   OG   PzBtl 214   2000 - 2001   

 

 Goering   Horst   HG   PzBtl 123   1988 - 1989   

 

 Goettling   Michael   OG   PzBtl 203   1982 - 1983   

 

 Goetz   Juergen   OG   PzBtl 123   1990 -1991   

 

 Graebner   Ronny   OG   PzBtl 93   2001 - 2002   

 

 Greissl   Dietmar   OG   PzBtl 344   1984 - 1985   

 

 Gress   Stefan   G   PzBtl 44   1991   

 

 Griesse   Michael   OG   PzGBtl 72 / PzTrS Stkp   2002 - 2003   

 

 Groben   Olaf   HG   PzLBtl 93 / PzLBrig 9   2004 - 2005   

 

 Groebner   Christian   OG   PzBtl 423   2002 - 2003   

 

 Gronow   Andreas   HG   PzBtl 74   2001   

 

 Gropengiesser   Reiner   HG   PzLBtl 334   1992 - 1993   

 

 Gross   Frank   OG d.R   PzGrenLBtl 92   1988 - 1989   

 

 Grund   Michael   HG   PzBtl 174   1989 - 1990   

 

 Gruner   Christian   HG   PzBtl 104 / PzArtBtl 115   1999 - 2003   

 

 Grunert   Peter   HG   PzBtl 304   2000 - 2002   

 

 Haenisch (geb.Franz)   Udo   SG   PzBtl 393 / PzGrenBtl 381 / GUEZ / LogBtl 131   1998 -2006   

 

 Haerter   Gebhard   HG   PzBtl 293   1982 - 1983   

 

 Haid   Ruediger   HG   PzBtl 293   1977 - 1978   

 

 Hampson   Peter      PzGrenLBtl 202   1999 - 2000   

 

 Handke   Bjoern   HG   PzBtl 64   2000 - 2001   

 

 Hartmann   Joerg   OG   PzBtl 214   1993 - 1995   

 

 Hass   Benny   SG   PzBtl 33 / PzBtl 203   1996 - heute   

 

 Hauser   Christian   HG   PzBtl 64   2001 - 2004   

 

 Heise   Daniel   HG   PzBtl 383 / 4. GUEZ   2000 - 2002   

 

 Helmerichs   Helge   OG   PzBtl 183   1997 - 1998   

 

 Hergenhan   Christoph   OG   PzBtl 304   1999 - 2000   

 

 Herrmann   Thomas   G   PzLBtl 93   1993 - 1994   

 

 Herter   Volker   HG d.R   PzBtl 294   1985 - 1986   

 

 Hesse   Achim   OG   InstAusbKp 6/5 / PzBtl 144 / PzBtl 141   1990 - 1991   

 

 Hingmann   Thomas   OG   PzBtl 314   1988 - 1989   

 

 Hinz   Reiner   OG   PzBtl 344   1991 - 1992   

 

 Hipper   Andreas   OG d.R   PzBtl 403   1995 - 1996   

 

 Hirzel   Matthias   SG   PzBtl 64   1997 - 2005   

 

 Hoenig   Rico   HG d.R   PzBtl 383   2001 - 2002   

 

 Hoertzsch   Matthias   HG   PzBtl 393   1998 - 2002   

 

 Hoetger   Falk   HG   PzBtl 214   2001 - 2002   

 

 Hofer   Andreas   HG   PzBtl 14   1984 - 1987   

 

 Hoffmann   Maik   OG   PzBtl 24   2001   

 

 Hofmann (Mai)   Christian   OG d.R   PzBtl 164   1992 - 1993   

 

 Hohenstatt   Thilo G.      PzBtl 294 / PzBtl 284na   1987 - 1989 aktiv   

 

 Hollerbuhl   Sebastian   OG   PzBtl 64   2001 - 2002   

 

 Hopf   Tino   OG   PzBtl 304   1995 - 1996   

 

 Hoppe   Mathias   OG   PzBtl 203   1988 - 1989   

 

 Hortig   Michael   HG   PzBtl 403   1997 - 2001   

 

 Howe   Markus   HG   PzBtl 403   1994 - 1995   

 

 Huchatz   Tobias   OG   PzBtl 413   2000   

 

 Huhn   Thomas   SG   PzBtl 64   1987 - 1995   

 

 Hummel   Thomas   HG   PzBtl 363   1992   

 

 Imhof   Peter   OG   PzBtl 24   1984 - 1985   

 

 Israel   Christoph   G   PzBtl 23   1985 - 1986   

 

 Jadzewski   Ruediger   OG   PzBtl 64   1988 - 1990   

 

 Jansen   Daniel   OG d.R.   PzBtl 154   2002   

 

 Janzen   Kim   OG   PzBtl 74   2002   

 

 Janzen   Kim   OG   PzBtl 74   2002   

 

 Jentsch   Oliver   OG d.R   PzBtl 24   1993 - 1994   

 

 Jeschke   Jens   OG   PzBtl 383   2003 - 2004   

 

 Jeschonneck   Thomas   OG   PzBtl 31   1986 - 1987   

 

 Johannsen   Lars   HG d.R   PzBtl 84   1993 - 1994   

 

 John   Michael   HG   PzBtl 143   1994 - 1995   

 

 John   Stefan   HG   PzPiKp 140   1999 - 2001   

 

 Jung   Frederik   OG   PzBtl 363   2004   

 

 Kaeding   Arnd   HG   PzBtl.123 / HF Vers.26   1990 - 1993   

 

 Kaess   Heiko   OG   PzBtl 383   1993   

 

 Kaeufer   Michael   HG (UA)   PzBtl 284   1980 - 1984   

 

 Kaiser   Marcus   OG   PzBtl 203   2001 - 2002   

 

 Kaiser   Tobias   OG   PzBtl 74   2003   

 

 Kappes   Thomas   OG   PzBtl 183   2001 - 2002   

 

 Karow   Oliver   OG   PzBtl 104   bis August 2002   

 

 Katzsch   Gerrit   OG   PzLBtl 334   2002 - 2003   

 

 Kaufmann   Martin   OG   PzBtl 304   1994 - 1995   

 

 Kaufmann   Jan   OG   PzBtl 203   2003 - 2004   

 

 Keil   Joerg   HG   PzBtl 153   1990 - 1991   

 

 Kemna   Uwe   HG   Panzerausbildungskompanie 334   1976 - 1977   

 

 Kirchler   Thomas   OG   PzGrenBtl 391 / StKpPZBrig 14   2000   

 

 Kirschner   Herbert   HG   PzBtl 164 / PzBtl 174   1982 - 1983   

 

 Kitscha   Rolf   HG   PzBtl 174   1976 - 1977   

 

 Klebig   Joerg   OG   PzAusbKp 280 / PzBtl 284   1977 - 1978   

 

 Klein   Danny   OG   PzBtl 423 / PzBtl 424   1998 - 1999   

 

 Kleinsorge   Andreas   OG d.R   PzBtl 64   1995   

 

 Klering   Hubertus   OG   PzBtl 423   2002 - 2003   

 

 Kloeckner   Jens   OG   PzFlakBtl 12   2001 - 2002   

 

 Knaf   Steffen   HG   PzBtl 143   1993 - 1994   

 

 Koegler   Peter   OG   PzBtl 423   2001 - 2002   

 

 Koehler   Stefan   HG   PzBtl 84   1998 - 1999   

 

 Koehler   Maik   OG   PzBtl 203   1998 - 1999   

 

 Koerber   Sven   OG d.R   PzLBtl 93 / PzTrS Stkp   1994 - 1995   

 

 Kollmannsperger   Raimund   OG   GebPzBtl 8   1991   

 

 Kolmer   Daniel   HG   PzBtl 154   2002 - 2004   

 

 Konradi   Mathias   OG   PzBtl 154   2005 - 2006   

 

 Kopke   Timo   HG   PzBtl 383   1999 - 2000   

 

 Kosche   Gunnar   OG   PzBtl 183   2001 - 2002   

 

 Kraft   Klaus   HG   PzLBrig 9   1972 - 1973   

 

 Kranz   Max   HG   PzBtl 84   1982 - 1983   

 

 Kraus   Mario   OG   PzBtl 363   2002 - 2003   

 

 Krenzin   Lars   HG   PzBtl 413   1992 - 1993   

 

 Krupski   Mario   HG   PzBtl 64/ 4.GUEZ   2001 - 2003   

 

 Kubiak   Sascha   HG   PzBtl 403   2002 - 2004   

 

 Kuebler   Kurt   OG   AusbKp 4/5 / PzBtl 134   1974 - 1975   

 

 Kuehne   Matthias   OG   PzBtl 304   1995 - 1996   

 

 Kuhne   Thomas   HG   Pzbtl 64   2002 - 2004   

 

 Kuhnt   Joerg   OG   PzBtl 44   1983 - 1984   

 

 Kunert   Kai   HG d.R   PzBtl 423   1999 - 2000   

 

 Kunz   Sascha   G   PzBtl 154   1993 - 1994   

 

 Kunze   Marcel   G   PzBtl 154   2005   

 

 Kurth   Michael   OG   PzBtl 423   1997 - 1998   

 

 Kussmann   Werner   HG   PzBtl 334   1988 - 1989   

 

 Lachmann   Ralf-Peter   G   MSR 9 Panzerbat.-Stab   1978 - 1979   

 

 Lemcke   Hans-Georg   OG   PzBtl 84   1982 - 1983   

 

 Leopold   Jan   OG   PzBtl 104   2001 - 2002   

 

 Leopold   Peter   G   PzBtl 244   1983 - 1984   

 

 Lesch   Torsten   OG   PzBtl 154   2001   

 

 Lesch   Jochen   HG   PzPiKp 140   1992 - 1994   

 

 Leven   Oliver   HG   PzBtl 174   1982 - 1984   

 

 Liebig   Kai   HG   PzBtl 154   2000 - 2001   

 

 Linderkamp   Timo   OG   PzBtl 64   2003 - 2004   

 

 Loch   Rene   OG   PzBtl 533   1989 - 1990   

 

 Lohse   Hans-Werner   HG RUA   PzBtl 181   1988 - 1989   

 

 Lorenz   Andre   OG   PzBtl 423 / PzBtl 424   1996 - 1997   

 

 Lucchesi   Sebastian   OG   PzBtl 154   1999 - 2000   

 

 Ludwig   Peter   OG   PzBtl 54   1974 - 1975   

 

 Ludwig   Christian   HG d.R   PzBtl 304   1999 - 2000   

 

 Luedecke   Joerg   OG   PzBtl 44   1986 - 1987   

 

 Lutz   Christopher   HG   PzBtl 393   2003 - 2005   

 

 Luz   Eberhard   SG   PzBtl 283   1980 - 1982   

 

 Mack   Juergen   G   PzBtl 304   1995 - 1996   

 

 Maisel   Stefan   OG   PzBtl 304   1996 - 1998   

 

 Maiwald   Andreas   OG   PzBtl 403   1998 - 1999   

 

 Mattejat   Andre   HG   PzBtl 304   2000 - 2001   

 

 Meier   Markus   OG d.R   PzBtl 123   1990 - 1991   

 

 Meineke   Lars   OG   PzLBtl 93   1993 - 1994   

 

 Menning   Thomas   HG   PzBtl 183   1998 - 1999   

 

 Messing   Maik   SG d.R   PzBtl 214   1996 - 1999   

 

 Messner   Matthias   OG   PzBtl 304   1990 - 1991   

 

 Mildenberg   Markus   OG   PzBtl 64 / 2. PzGrenDiv   1986 - 1987   

 

 Mintert   Juergen   G   PzBtl 201 / PzBtl 203   1975 - 1976   

 

 Moegle   Marc-Oliver   OG   PzBtl 363   1996 - 1997   

 

 Moll   Robert   OG   PzBtl 403   1995 - 1996   

 

 Moll   Tom   OG   PzBtl 203   1993   

 

 Monseur   Christoph   HG   PzBtl 154 / EinsKp1 SFOR   2002 - 2004   

 

 Muehle   Holger   OG   PzBtl 84   2001 - 2002   

 

 Mueller   Steffen   HG   PzTrS Stkp   1995 - 1999   

 

 Mueller   Andreas   OG   PzLBtl 334   1999   

 

 Mueller   Frank   OG   PzBtl 83   1990 - 1991   

 

 Muenchrath   Thomas   G   PzBtl 153   1989 - 1990   

 

 Neef   Holger   OG   PzBtl 304   1993 - 1994   

 

 Noack   Guenter   OG   PzBtl 213   1969 - 1971   

 

 Noerthemann   Achim   OG   PzBtl 64   2003 - 2004   

 

 Nohl   Ramona   G (UA)   PzBtl 203   2002   

 

 Olejnicek   Rainer   G   PzBtl 354 / PzAufklBtl 12   1979 - 1981   

 

 Oppel   Dirk   HG   PzBtl 64   1995 - 1996   

 

 Otte   Christian   HG   PzBtl 64   1995   

 

 Pacyna   Steffen M.   OG   PzBtl 154   1998   

 

 Pahl   Dirk   OG   PzLBtl 334   1996 - 1997   

 

 Pahlen   Thomas   HG d.R   PzBtl 154   1998 - 2000   

 

 Palfner   Gerd   G   PzBtl 174   1982 - 1983   

 

 Pancratz   Ralf   SG   PzLehrBtl 94 / PzLehrBtl 93   1985 - 1994   

 

 Paul   Marcus   G   PzBtl 23   1987 - 1988   

 

 Pechatschek   Andreas   OG   PzBtl 154   2001 - 2002   

 

 Perschke   Kai   OG   PzBtl 154      

 

 Peter   Andre   OG   PzBtl 143 / PzPiKp 140   2000 - 2001   

 

 Petermeier   Thomas   OG d.R   PzBtl 154 / StKp HFueKdo   2003 - 2004   

 

 Peters   Heinz   HG   PzBtl 203   1977 - 1978   

 

 Petko   Norman   HG   PzBtl 423 / GUEZ   2001 - 2003   

 

 Potthast   Volker   OG d.R   PzBtl 181   1987 - 1988   

 

 Preis   Thomas   OG d.R   PzBtl 144   1985 - 1986   

 

 Quante   Pierre   OG   PzLBtl 334   1994   

 

 Radloff   Sascha   OG   PzBtl 154 / StKp HFueKdo   2003 - 2004   

 

 Rasch   Markus   OG   PzBtl 183   1998 - 1999   

 

 Reich   Holger   OG   Pzbtl 314   1990 - 1991   

 

 Reichhardt   Frank   OG   GebPzBtl 8   1993   

 

 Reising   Henning   HG   PzBtl 14   1984 - 1988   

 

 Respondek   Detlef   G   PzBtl 214   1984 - 1985   

 

 Reuther   Ulf   OG   PzBtl 363 / PzJgKp 360   1994   

 

 Richard   Elmar   HG   PzBtl 64   1993 - 1994   

 

 Rickhaus   Herbert   G   PzBtl 33   1979 - 1980   

 

 Rickmann   Gerd   G   PzBtl 24   1963 - 1965   

 

 Riedel   Martin   OG   PzBtl 24   1997 - 1998   

 

 Riemann   Martin   HG   PzBtl 84 / 5./Guez Heer   2001 - 2003   

 

 Roecher   Ruediger   HG   PzBtl 151   1986 - 1987   

 

 Rompel   Markus   OG   PzBtl 154   2001   

 

 Rosenthal   Tobias   HG   PzBtl 423 / EinsKp TFFox   2000 - 2002   

 

 Ross   Andreas   OG   PzBtl 54   1974 - 1975   

 

 Roth   Andreas   OG   PzBtl 194   1987 - 1988   

 

 Rueckel   Michael   HG   PzBtl 134   1984 - 1985   

 

 Ruehl   Stefan   HG   PzBtl 64   1990 - 1991   

 

 Ruppel   Chritian   OG   PzBtl 143   2001 - 2002   

 

 Ruscheinsky   Sascha   HG   PzLBtl 334   1992 - 1993   

 

 Schaefer   Marc   OG   PzBtl 64   2002 - 2003   

 

 Schatton   Christopher   HG   PzBtl 214   1996 - 1997   

 

 Scheidemann   Martin   OG   PzBtl 203   2002 - 2003   

 

 Schenderlein   Stephan   HG   PzBtl 393   2002 - 2003   

 

 Scherch   Carsten   HG   PzBtl 304   1998 - 2001   

 

 Scherer   Bernd   HG   PzBtl 104   1997 - 2001   

 

 Scherer   Robert   G   PzBtl 341 / PzBtl 343   1991   

 

 Schleifer   Michael   G   PzBtl 363   1992 - 1993   

 

 Schlie   Marco   OG   PzJgKp 180   1994 - 1995   

 

 Schluesselburg   Christoph   OG d.R   PzBtl 183 / 1.GUEZ   2002 - 2003   

 

 Schmerenbeck   Lutz   OG   PzLBtl 94 / PzLBtl 93   1991 - 1993   

 

 Schmidt   Kim   OG   PzLBtl 93   2001 - 2002   

 

 Schmidt   Johann   OG   PzBtl 224   1985 - 1986   

 

 Schmurr   Thomas   HG   PzBtl 64 / StKpPzBrig 14   2000   

 

 Schneider   Christian   OG d.R   PzBtl 143   1999 - 2000   

 

 Schoenenborn   Wolfgang   OG   PzBtl 164   1984 - 1985   

 

 Schotte   Daniel - Dirk   OG   PzBtl 64   2002 - 2003   

 

 Schramm   Joachim   OG   PzBtl 224   1982 - 1983   

 

 Schreiber   Stefan   HG   PzBtl 134   1984-1985   

 

 Schubert   Marcel   HG   PzBtl 363   2001   

 

 Schuette   Frank   OG   PzBtl 314   1990 - 1991   

 

 Schumacher   Roland   OG   PzBtl 343 / PzBtl 341   1982 - 1983   

 

 Schumann   Frank   OG   PzLBtl 91   1983 - 1984   

 

 Schwarz   Stephan   OG   PzBtl 104   2001 - 2002   

 

 Schwebel   Georg   OG d.R   PzBtl 154   2003   

 

 Schwebig   Stefan   OG   PzBtl 151   1988 - 1989   

 

 Schweitz   Kai   HG   PzLBtl 334   1994 - 1995   

 

 Schwirz   Sebastian   OG   PzBtl 413   1998   

 

 Seelos   Gert   OG   PzBtl 363   1981 - 1982   

 

 Selig   Eugen   OG   PzBtl 363   2004   

 

 Seyfarth   Ramon   HG   PzBtl 293   1984 - 1985   

 

 Shahab   Sam   OG   PzBtl 154   2002 - 2003   

 

 Sieben   Ralf   G   PzBtl 74   1985 - 1986   

 

 Siemon   Michael   OG d.R   PzBtl 64   1987 - 1988   

 

 Simon   Bjoern   HG   PzBtl 74   1997   

 

 Spietz   Swen   OG   PzBtl 74   1999 - 2000   

 

 Spratte   Thorsten   OG   PzBtl 64   2002   

 

 Staaden   Bjoern   OG   PzPiKp 140   1995 - 1996   

 

 Stadler   Knut   HG   PzBtl 224   1990 - 1991   

 

 Stalla   Thorsten   HG   PzBtl 64   1995 - 1997   

 

 Steinherr   Bernd   OG   PzBtl 64   1980 - 1981   

 

 Stephan   Paul   HG   PzBtl 74   1995 - 1996   

 

 Steuer   Markus   OG   PzGrenBtl 391   1997 - 1999   

 

 Stolle   Axel   OG   PzBtl 154   2000 - 2001   

 

 Struck   Karsten   OG   PzLBtl 334   1992 - 1993   

 

 Stumpf   Frank   G   PzBtl 24   1986 - 1987   

 

 Suplicki   Klaus   G   PzBtl 321   1983 - 1984   

 

 Tettamanti   Marco   OG   PzBtl 33   1999 - 2000   

 

 Teuteberg   Udo   HG   PzBtl 334   1980 - 1981   

 

 Tewes   Detlef   G   PzLBtl 93 / PzTrS Stkp   1990 - 1991   

 

 Thanheiser   Andreas   OG   PzBtl 304   2001 - 2002   

 

 Theis   Roman   OG   PzBtl 154   2003   

 

 Thiel   Michael   HG   PzBtl 183   1982 - 1983   

 

 Thiele   Wolfgang   OG   PzBtl 174   1980 - 1981   

 

 Thriene   Jan   HG   PzBtl 64   1999 - 2000   

 

 Tietz   Christian   OG   PzBtl 33   2003   

 

 Tillmann   Marko   HG   PzBtl 203   1994 - 1997   

 

 Torke   Andreas   OG   PzBtl 154   1998   

 

 Uebelacker   Werner   OG   PzBtl 124   1984 - 1985   

 

 Ueckert   Matthias   SG   PzPiKp 140 / PzBtl 64   2002 - 2005   

 

 Ulbrich   Dirk   G   PzBtl 203   1991 - 1992   

 

 Urban   Dirk   OG   PzLBtl 93   1996 - 1997   

 

 Viebrock   Arne   SG   StKpPzBrig 8 / PzTrS StKp   1991 - 1995   

 

 Viktor   Peter   OG   PzBtl 210   1972 - 1973   

 

 Voelcker   Bernd   OG   PzBtl 403   1997 - 1998   

 

 Walder   Rene   OG   PzBtl 64   2002   

 

 Walter   Stefan   HG   PzBtl 363   1992 - 1993   

 

 Wanke   Daniel   OG   PzBtl 363   2003   

 

 Weber   Frank   HG d.R   PzBtl 154   2000 - 2001   

 

 Weckwerth   Axel   OG   Pzbtl 14   1979 - 1980   

 

 Weimar   Marco   OG   PzBtl 304   1997 - 1998   

 

 Wendler   Maik   SG   PzBtl 393   2001 - 2004   

 

 Wenthe   Lars   G   PzBtl 184   1987 - 1988   

 

 Werk   Stephan   OG   PzBtl 423   1996 - 1997   

 

 Wetzel   Volker   OG   Instausbkp 10/1 / PzBtl 513 / Mob-PzBtl 514   1984 - 1985   

 

 Wickboldt   Dirk   HG   PzBtl 33   1997 - 1999   

 

 Wiehe   Dieter   G   PzBtl 164   1969 - 1970   

 

 Wild   Mathias   HG d.R   PzLehrBtl 93 / PzLehrBrig 9   2002 - 2003   

 

 Wilhelm   Hendrik   HG   PzBtl 183   1989 - 1990   

 

 Willinzig   Michael   SG   PzBtl 393   2000 - 2003   

 

 Wilmes   Frank   OG   PzBtl 64   1992 - 1994   

 

 Winkle   Armin   OG   PzBtl 284   1979 - 1980   

 

 Winkler   Uwe   OG   PzBtl 153   1988 - 1989   

 

 Wojna   Nico   OG   PzBtl 393   1997 - 1999   

 

 Wolf   Michael   OG   PzBtl 174   1984 - 1985   

 

 Wolff   Hans-Henning   HG   PzBtl 304   2000 - 2001   

 

 Ziems   Andy   HG   PzLBtl 93   1998 - 2000   

 

 Ziems   Denny   OG   PzBtL 74 / ZNwg Nord HANNOVER   2003 - 2004   

 

 Zitterich   Roland   G   PzBtl 183   1976 - 1978